Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Munger Spud Run
Munger, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Spud 5K Run
Spud 5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Run Overall Females
1st
638
MOLLY KNAPP
00:21:49
7:01/mile
10
F
1
2nd
626
RACHAEL WALCH
00:21:52
7:01/mile
17
F
2
3rd
627
LINDSEY WHITE
00:22:19
7:10/mile
37
F
3
Run Overall Males
1st
652
BRADY HERON
00:16:27
5:17/mile
18
M
1
2nd
579
CADEN GOODROW
00:17:40
5:40/mile
20
M
2
3rd
649
STEVEN MARR
00:18:56
6:05/mile
25
M
3
Run Female 10 & Under
1st
658
AMELIA JACOBS
00:36:57
11:53/mile
7
F
27
Run Male 10 & Under
1st
659
BRAYDEN JACOBS
00:26:30
8:31/mile
10
M
14
2nd
591
WESTON JACOBS
00:26:33
8:32/mile
8
M
16
3rd
646
MAVERICK SKROCKI
00:34:20
11:02/mile
5
M
31
Run Female 11-19
1st
603
AINSLEY OLIVER
00:34:08
10:58/mile
16
F
24
2nd
593
KALLIE KACZMAREK
00:34:23
11:03/mile
14
F
25
Run Male 11-19
1st
637
CALEB KNAPP
00:19:49
6:22/mile
12
M
4
2nd
650
ZACHARY BECKER
00:21:45
6:59/mile
16
M
5
3rd
589
COLLIN JACOBS
00:23:49
7:39/mile
15
M
9
Run Female 20-29
1st
264
GRACE ANDERSON
00:23:34
7:34/mile
22
F
7
2nd
595
ADELINE KUDROW
00:29:55
9:37/mile
27
F
13
3rd
585
RACHEL HARRINGTON
00:31:41
10:11/mile
27
F
19
Run Male 20-29
1st
644
EVAN PREVOST
00:22:07
7:07/mile
25
M
7
2nd
599
JARED LYNCH
00:28:42
9:14/mile
24
M
22
3rd
601
TRAVIS LYNCH
00:30:17
9:44/mile
26
M
23
Run Female 30-39
1st
600
KATELYN LYNCH
00:22:41
7:17/mile
39
F
4
2nd
657
JENNA DONATH
00:23:01
7:24/mile
33
F
5
3rd
613
ASHLEY SMITH
00:23:15
7:28/mile
38
F
6
Run Male 30-39
1st
628
RYAN WHITE
00:21:54
7:02/mile
39
M
6
2nd
580
JIM GOSS
00:22:18
7:10/mile
32
M
8
3rd
645
CHAD SKROCKI
00:23:55
7:41/mile
34
M
10
Run Female 40-49
1st
631
CRISTINA WOLSCHLEGER
00:25:56
8:20/mile
43
F
9
2nd
656
SARAH MESSING
00:30:03
9:40/mile
43
F
14
3rd
590
MEGAN JACOBS
00:31:13
10:02/mile
43
F
16
Run Male 40-49
1st
651
MATT HERON
00:28:06
9:02/mile
47
M
20
Run Female 50-59
1st
604
PATTY OSTRANDER
00:27:56
8:59/mile
56
F
11
2nd
635
JOCELYNN JACOBS
00:32:15
10:22/mile
58
F
20
3rd
272
LIZABETH EWALD
00:41:44
13:25/mile
56
F
33
Run Male 50-59
1st
639
DAVID SCHALL
00:26:34
8:32/mile
57
M
17
2nd
617
JOHN STEFANSKI
00:40:46
13:07/mile
51
M
33
Run Female 60 & Over
1st
587
LYNETTE HEINLEIN
00:30:34
9:50/mile
66
F
15
2nd
619
CHARLENE TREVINO
00:31:26
10:06/mile
66
F
18
3rd
265
CHRISTINA BACON
00:38:56
12:31/mile
65
F
29
Run Male 60 & Over
1st
582
MARVIN GUITAR
00:24:32
7:53/mile
66
M
11
2nd
578
TIM FLUES
00:26:35
8:33/mile
74
M
18
3rd
605
AL PIERCE
00:38:10
12:16/mile
68
M
32